krissit3n (krissit3n) wrote,
krissit3n
krissit3n

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Tell Me About My " Date "


I say " date " because it really wasen't even a date



First of all I'm a very clingy girl

I like my guys close and cuddlely

but I don't make the first move.


So I go to Mike's house.

He's an ass to me but I ignore it.


We go to the show in total silence.


I get upset.

We get to the show and stand there in total silence.

I get even more upset.

Oh he did promise me that he wasen't going to do what he did to me before...

and he did manage to put his arm around me for a total of half a second


WOOO HALF A SECOND!

THAT'S A PRIZE!

Anyways we get into the church.

Mike leaves me to go do things.


The first band gets doen playing.

He comes up to me and tell me he's going outside.

He leaves me there.

I get upset EVEN MORE

He comes to get me.

We go to my car.

He tries to get me to do things...sexually.

I will have none of that.


He gets pissed off and says " Ok then we should just go in the church "

I get upset.

We walk back to the church.

He walks off and leaves me alone again.

I get upset and go back to my car where I proceed to cry and HATE myself for thinking that he was ever going to change.

Mike comes and gets me.

bleh.

We go back to the church in silence.

We go into the church.

Mikes leaves me YET AGAIN.

I go outside in the freezing cold.


Mike finally comes out.

We get into my car and get into a fight.


Supposedly he thinks he TRIED to get with me...


OK FIRST OF ALL

IF YOU LIKE A GIRL, YOU DON'T LEAVE HER ALONE THE ENTIRE NIGHT

and YOUR SUPPOSED TO ACT LIKE YOU LIKE HER WHICH INVOLVES HUGGING AND KISSING


BUT...

YOU DON'T JUST HUG AND KISS HER WHEN SHE'S UPSET

W-O-W.


Yeah THAT was pretty funny...

He tried my ass.

LITERALLY because he WAS AN ASS


He wonders WHY I FUCKING HATED HIM SO MUCH.


THIS IS WHY.


He treats me like shit and he expects me to be happy.


He's been hanging out with little girls too long...


That's all I can say.



oh well I don't care anymore.

If he wants to act like he tried, then let him.

I'm just here to say he's a liar, a promise-breaker, and a no good cheat.


He reminds me of Chris...

but right now..I really wish I had Chris.

As much as he pisses me off with all his " I'm cool and in a band " shit,

he would NEVER do what Mike did to me tonight.




Seriously I'm done with guys though until one comes along that REALLY impresses me.

I mean REALLY...

With all these other guys that have fucked me up he's going to have alot to handle.


I'm worth it.


True that.


* sighs *


Luckily Chinese is here.

That makes me happy.

and I talked to Dee:



Hey Get Sars x: OK
Sabotage18: OK
x Hey Get Sars x: tell me how BAD my " date " was

x Hey Get Sars x: notice the QUOTATIONS
Sabotage18: oh dear
Sabotage18: oh my
Sabotage18: do tell
x Hey Get Sars x: yeah so I drove allllll the way to his house
Sabotage18: driving driving
Sabotage18: got that part
Sabotage18: go on
x Hey Get Sars x: after him " liking " me

Sabotage18: yup
x Hey Get Sars x: i get there
x Hey Get Sars x: and he's an ass
x Hey Get Sars x: so I figured he was JUST KIDDING
Sabotage18: wtf
x Hey Get Sars x: and we go to this show
x Hey Get Sars x: where we proceeds to leave me alone
x Hey Get Sars x: at one point he came back and we went to my car
x Hey Get Sars x: and he wanted a blowjob
x Hey Get Sars x: which I didn't give him
x Hey Get Sars x: THEN he's get pissed off
x Hey Get Sars x: We go back to the show where he walks off without me
x Hey Get Sars x: I go to my car CRYING my EYES out
x Hey Get Sars x: and he comes and acts like there's nothing to cry about
Sabotage18: OMFG
Sabotage18: OMFG
Sabotage18: did you smack him
Sabotage18: OMFG
x HeyGet Sars x: so we go back to the show
x Hey Get Sars x: where he LEAVES ME ALONE AGAIN
x Hey Get Sars x: I go outside to wait for him in the freezing cold
x Hey Get Sars x: he comes out we get into my car
x Hey Get Sars x: and we get into an arguement over who screwed up because he refused to believe that he did
Sabotage18: wtf?!!!
x Hey Get Sars x: Supposedly he " tried "
Sabotage18: WTF
x Hey Get Sars x: that's the funny part
Sabotage18: HE FUCKING ASKED YOU FOR A HAND JOB
Sabotage18: WTF
Sabotage18: FUCKING HELL
Sabotage18: IM SOO SORRY KRISTEN
x Hey Get Sars x: but the only way I could get him to kiss me was to be upset
Sabotage18: what the fuck@
x Hey Get Sars x: oOoo He hasen't changed a bit.
Sabotage18: WOW
Sabotage18: figures
x Hey Get Sars x: and then he thinks HE has a reason to be upset
Sabotage18: what an asshole
x Hey Get Sars x: HAAAAA
x Hey Get Sars x: so now we're not talking again
Sabotage18: GOOD
Sabotage18: wtf
Sabotage18: i cant believe that
x Hey Get Sars x: yeah
Sabotage18: thats soo fucked up
Sabotage18: are you ok?!!
x Hey Get Sars x: yeah
x Hey Get Sars x: whatever
Sabotage18: yeah just put it out of your mind
Sabotage18: its not worth it
Sabotage18: omfg
x Hey Get Sars x: after him pretending to care, he doesn't
Sabotage18: i would kill him
x Hey Get Sars x: so I don't either
x Hey Get Sars x: HAAA I thought about that
Sabotage18: HEHE
Sabotage18: OI
Sabotage18: OI
Sabotage18: OI
Sabotage18: OI
x Hey Get Sars x: ha ha It's funny
x Hey Get Sars x: because he convinced himself that he cared
Sabotage18: its retarded
x Hey Get Sars x: just because he needed a ride to that damn show
x Hey Get Sars x: He's like " we shouldn't talk "
x Hey Get Sars x: I'm like then why did you start talking to me in the first place?
x Hey Get Sars x: He's like " cause I thought you were cool to hang with "
x Hey Get Sars x: i'm like " That's it.... "
x Hey Get Sars x: and then he yells at ME for taking things to heart and being NEGATIVE
x Hey Get Sars x: HAAAAAAA
x Hey Get Sars x: and even FUNNIER
x Hey Get Sars x: he promised me he wasen't going to play this damn game again
x Hey Get Sars x: HAAAA again
x Hey Get Sars x: what a liar
Sabotage18: WOW
Sabotage18: what a fucking prick
x Hey Get Sars x: YEP
x Hey Get Sars x: seriously what the hell


I'm glad SOMEONE agrees with me.

At least we know I'm NOT crazy like Mike said I was.

♥ ♥ ♥
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments
Holy SHIT.
YOUR TELLING ME

lol
if i had a pair of metal tongs i would rip off his penis and shove it down his throat and hope he died.

theres your blowjob buddy.

such an asshole.
My god, Deja vu. That is the story of every guy, I swear. I hope you feel better. <3